Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The luxurious Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia Bertioga villa is located within 5 minutes' walk of Usina de Itatinga and offers guests to relish a terrace as well as a swimming pool. Featuring private car parking, this Bertioga holiday home is located 3.8 km from the scenic Riviera de Sao Lourenco White-Sand Beach.
Praia do Indaia Beach is nestled 16 minutes' stroll from the accommodation, and the state park "Parque Estadual Restinga de Bertioga" is about a 10-minute ride away.
Media amenities at Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa including a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are complemented by air conditioning.
The Bertioga property is in the immediate vicinity of Pizzaria Vila Gamboa, where guests can enjoy various meals.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa?
Guests of Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa?
Visitors of Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Pizzaria Vila Gamboa (5 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Does Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the villa?
You can stay at the villa with your pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa?
Guests staying at Ranga Roa-Refugio De Luxo Na Praia villa can easily access the scenic Riviera de Sao Lourenco White-Sand Beach and Praia do Indaia Beach, located 3.8 km from the property and 1.2 km away respectively.